Click a tapper (on the ultimate navigation bar) to get the information flowing

BA HOME

2026-2027 SCHEDULE

CURRENT STATS

ROSTER & E-MAIL

PHOTOS & VIDEO

HALL OF FAME

TEAM FANCLUB



View Career Stats

2026-2027 Statistics


Name # GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG GWG GTG PIM BA
Dan Harvey6643140000004
Darren Wheat941120000024
Devon Wheat4541010000004
Jim Jensen1340000000004
John Kooping142020001004
Paul McAughey2040000000004
Paul Mortek86302200000103
Steve Barwick3330110000003
Andrea Harvey1721010000002
Ben Rack80020000000002
Chris Rack320000000002
Dean Wilson1020000000002
Mark Dressel2120000000002
Spencer Simonen90620000000002
Zach Wenger2420000000002
Don Snider5510000000001
Jeff Winchester49th10000000001
Jon Keller1710000000001
Wes Salverson1710000000001
Bob Nelson420000000000
Colton Grebe7200000000000
Mike Pyritz3.1600000000000
Tom Rack7700000000000
Totals508513000101248


Goalie Stats

Name GP Wins Loss Tie WinPct GA GAA SAV SHT SHT/GM SAVE % MIN SO ENG
Paul McAughey4130.250102.509810927.25.89918003